Aucune rencontre dans 'Mes Matchs' aujourd'hui. Aller dans 'Mes Matchs' | ||||||||||
Argentine :
LNB | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
00:00 | Term. | Obras | 90 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 21 | |||
Platense | 85 | 30 | 15 | 19 | 21 | |||||
02:00 | La Union | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | ||||||||||
Autriche :
OeBL | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
19:00 | Dukes Klosterneuburg | |||||||||
WBC Raiffeisen Wels | ||||||||||
Brésil :
NBB | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
00:00 | Term. | Vasco da Gama | 73 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 20 | |||
Paulistano | 70 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 22 | |||||
Corée du Sud :
KBL | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
11:00 | KCC Egis | |||||||||
Mobis Phoebus | ||||||||||
Croatie :
A1 League | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
17:00 | Dubrovnik | |||||||||
CO Split | ||||||||||
19:00 | Zabok | |||||||||
KK Skrljevo | ||||||||||
Espagne :
LEB Oro | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
20:00 | Estela | |||||||||
Oviedo CB | ||||||||||
20:45 | Lucentum Alicante | |||||||||
Cajasol | ||||||||||
21:00 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||||
Ourense | ||||||||||
Europe :
Euroligue | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
18:45 | Ulker Istanbul | |||||||||
Alba Berlin | ||||||||||
20:30 | Canadian Solar Virtus Bologna | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | ||||||||||
20:30 | Real Madrid | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda Beograd | ||||||||||
Europe :
EuroCup | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
18:45 | Besiktas | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | ||||||||||
20:30 | Prestige Homes MK Lions | |||||||||
Paris Basketball | ||||||||||
France :
Pro B | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
20:00 | Reims | |||||||||
Fos Ouest | ||||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | |||||||||
Entente Orleanaise | ||||||||||
20:00 | La Rochelle | |||||||||
Lille | ||||||||||
20:00 | Angers | |||||||||
Vichy-Clermont | ||||||||||
20:30 | Pau-Orthez | |||||||||
Aix-Maurienne | ||||||||||
20:30 | Antibes | |||||||||
Alliance Sport Alsace | ||||||||||
20:30 | Saint-Chamond | |||||||||
Evreux | ||||||||||
Grande-Bretagne :
BBL | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
20:30 | Plymouth City Patriots | |||||||||
Cheshire Jets | ||||||||||
20:45 | Sheffield Sharks | |||||||||
Leicester Riders | ||||||||||
Pologne :
Tauron Liga | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
17:30 | Polski Cukier Torun | |||||||||
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | ||||||||||
19:00 | GTK Gliwice | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | ||||||||||
Serbie :
Basketball Serbia . | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
17:00 | Mladost Admiral | |||||||||
Zdravlje Leskovac | ||||||||||
18:00 | Zlatibor | |||||||||
Novi Pazar | ||||||||||
Slovénie :
Championnat Slovène | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |||||||||
Rogaska Crystal | ||||||||||
Turquie :
Championnat Turc | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
16:00 | Buyukcekmece | |||||||||
Samsunspor | ||||||||||
16:00 | Cagdas Bodrumspor | |||||||||
Galatasaray Medical Park | ||||||||||
18:30 | Bursaspor | |||||||||
Tofas | ||||||||||
USA :
NBA | ||||||||||
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | ||||||
00:30 | 4e QT | Atlanta Hawks | 109 | 28 | 31 | 30 | 20 | |||
Boston Celtics | 108 | 29 | 34 | 27 | 18 | |||||
01:00 | 3e QT | New Orleans Pelicans | 66 | 26 | 35 | 5 | ||||
Milwaukee Bucks | 56 | 25 | 20 | 11 |