Calendrier Prochains Matchs Copenhague
Danemark :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 3e Tour | IF Lyseng | 0 - 9 | Copenhague | |
V | 31/10 | Term. | 4e Tour | Copenhague | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
D | 06/12 | Term. | 1/4 F. - A | Copenhague | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 1/4 F. - R | Silkeborg | 1 - 2 | Copenhague | |
Danemark :
SAS Ligaen (D1) | |||||||
V | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | Copenhague | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Vejle | 2 - 3 | Copenhague | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Randers | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Copenhague | 2 - 1 | Odense | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Hvidovre | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Copenhague | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Copenhague | 2 - 0 | Viborg | |
N | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Nordsjælland | 2 - 2 | Copenhague | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Brøndby IF | 2 - 3 | Copenhague | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Copenhague | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland | |
N | 08/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | AGF | 1 - 1 | Copenhague | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Copenhague | 2 - 1 | Vejle | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Randers | 2 - 4 | Copenhague | |
N | 12/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Copenhague | 0 - 0 | Brøndby IF | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Copenhague | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Copenhague | 1 - 2 | AGF | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Silkeborg | 0 - 3 | Copenhague | |
V | 26/02 | Term. | 19ème J. | Copenhague | 2 - 0 | Nordsjælland | |
D | 01/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Copenhague | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Lyngby | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Odense | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
Europe :
Ligue des Champions | |||||||
V | 25/07 | Term. | 2e Tour - A | Breidablik | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
V | 02/08 | Term. | 2e Tour - R | Copenhague | 6 - 3 | Breidablik | |
N | 08/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - A | Copenhague | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague | |
N | 15/08 | TAB | 3e Tour - R | Sparta Prague | 3 - 3 | Copenhague | |
V | 22/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Rakow | 0 - 1 | Copenhague | |
N | 30/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Copenhague | 1 - 1 | Rakow | |
N | 20/09 | Term. | 1ère J. | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Copenhague | |
D | 03/10 | Term. | 2ème J. | Copenhague | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |
D | 24/10 | Term. | 3ème J. | Man Utd | 1 - 0 | Copenhague | |
V | 08/11 | Term. | 4ème J. | Copenhague | 4 - 3 | Man Utd | |
N | 29/11 | Term. | 5ème J. | Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | Copenhague | |
V | 12/12 | Term. | 6ème J. | Copenhague | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |
D | 13/02 | Term. | 1/8 F. - A | Copenhague | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
D | 06/03 | Term. | 1/8 F. - R | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | Copenhague |
Live chat
0 Messages