Calendrier Prochains Matchs FC United
Angleterre :
FA Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 02/09 | Term. | 1er Tour | FC United | 1 - 0 | Barnoldswick . | |
Angleterre :
N. Prem. League, P. | |||||||
V | 12/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | FC United | 3 - 0 | Worksop | |
D | 15/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Marine | 5 - 1 | FC United | |
D | 19/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Stafford | 3 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | FC United | 2 - 1 | Macclesfield | |
D | 28/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Radcliffe Bor. | 5 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | FC United | 2 - 0 | Bradford | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | FC United | 1 - 1 | Whitby | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Workington | 2 - 1 | FC United | |
V | 03/10 | Ann. | 8ème J. | Marske United | FC United | ||
D | 14/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | FC United | 2 - 5 | Morpeth Town FC | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Basford United | 1 - 1 | FC United | |
D | 24/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | FC United | 0 - 2 | Atherton Coll. | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | FC United | 0 - 2 | Hyde | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Lancaster | 0 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | FC United | 3 - 2 | Guiseley | |
N | 21/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 3 | FC United | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 19ème J. | FC United | 2 - 3 | Matlock Town | |
V | 02/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Gainsborough | 1 - 3 | FC United | |
D | 16/12 | Term. | 22ème J. | Worksop | 4 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 23/12 | Term. | 23ème J. | FC United | 2 - 1 | Stafford | |
V | 26/12 | Term. | 24ème J. | Ashton United | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 13/01 | Term. | 27ème J. | Bradford | 2 - 4 | FC United | |
- | 20/01 | Ann. | 28ème J. | FC United | Marske United | ||
D | 27/01 | Term. | 29ème J. | Matlock Town | 3 - 0 | FC United | |
D | 30/01 | Term. | 21ème J. | FC United | 0 - 3 | Marine | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 30ème J. | FC United | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough | |
D | 06/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | FC United | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe Bor. | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 33ème J. | Morpeth Town FC | 3 - 0 | FC United | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 34ème J. | FC United | 1 - 3 | Workington | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 35ème J. | Atherton Coll. | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | 36ème J. | FC United | 2 - 0 | Basford United | |
V | 26/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Whitby | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
D | 30/03 | Term. | 37ème J. | Macclesfield | 3 - 1 | FC United | |
D | 01/04 | Term. | 38ème J. | FC United | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | |
D | 06/04 | Term. | 39ème J. | Hyde | 2 - 1 | FC United | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 40ème J. | FC United | 3 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |
D | 20/04 | Term. | 41ème J. | Guiseley | 3 - 1 | FC United | |
V | 27/04 | Term. | 42ème J. | FC United | 4 - 3 | Lancaster | |
Angleterre :
Trophée FA | |||||||
V | 07/10 | Term. | 3e Tour | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 4 | FC United | |
N | 28/10 | TAB | 1er Tour | FC United | 2 - 2 | Radcliffe Bor. |
Live chat
0 Messages