|
---|
|
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
2 - 4
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
4 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
1 - 0
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
3 - 0
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
1 - 2
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Heybridge
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
0 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
2 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 0
Canvey
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 0
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 5
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
0 - 2
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 4
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
3 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
7 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
4 - 2
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
1 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 0
Hornchurch
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
0 - 3
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 4
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
1 - 0
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 5
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
4 - 0
Billericay
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
3 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 1
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 4
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
2 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
2 - 3
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
0 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
4 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 0
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
4 - 0
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
0 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
2 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
3 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 2
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 1
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
1 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 2
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
1 - 1
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 2
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 2
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
0 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
2 - 4
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
1 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 4
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 1
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
4 - 0
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Billericay
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
0 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
4 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
3 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 0
Sutton
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 2
Hastings
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 4
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 0
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 3
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 0
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
3 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
2 - 0
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
2 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
0 - 1
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
2 - 0
Hornchurch
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Wealdstone
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 2
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
0 - 1
Margate
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
3 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
5 - 2
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
2 - 3
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
7 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
3 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
0 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 2
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 3
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
0 - 3
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 2
Ramsgate
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
4 - 3
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
3 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
3 - 3
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
Heybridge
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
3 - 2
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 7
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 3
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 5
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 0
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
2 - 1
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
5 - 2
Hastings
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
3 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Margate
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 3
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
2 - 4
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
2 - 3
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
5 - 1
Billericay
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 1
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 0
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 0
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
4 - 0
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 2
Hendon
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
2 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 0
Hornchurch
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 2
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Billericay
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
4 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
1 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
2 - 3
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
2 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
6 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 3
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
2 - 1
Sutton
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
3 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 2
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
3 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
3 - 0
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
1 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
5 - 4
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
3 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 4
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
3 - 1
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
2 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
4 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
0 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
3 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
3 - 5
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
3 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
3 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
3 - 2
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
4 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
6 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
4 - 1
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
0 - 2
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
3 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 0
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
2 - 3
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 2
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 0
Maidstone
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Dartford
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 1
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 2
Dover
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 1
Billericay
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 0
Margate
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
3 - 0
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
0 - 0
Staines Town
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
3 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
2 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
2 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 3
Heybridge
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 0
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
0 - 0
Sutton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 2
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
3 - 3
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
1 - 5
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 3
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Hendon
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Hendon
0 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
1 - 0
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 2
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
0 - 0
Dover
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
0 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 3
Wealdstone
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
3 - 1
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 0
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 0
Dartford
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
3 - 1
Sutton
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Hastings
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Staines Town
3 - 1
Maidstone
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 3
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
2 - 0
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
1 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
2 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
3 - 2
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 1
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 2
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
0 - 0
Billericay
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Wealdstone
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Hornchurch
2 - 3
Heybridge
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
2 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
0 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
2 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
1 - 4
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 0
Staines Town
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 3
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 0
Hastings
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Staines Town
1 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Sutton
0 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Maidstone
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 1
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
5 - 0
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 0
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
4 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
2 - 0
Margate
| | |
|
20:45 | T. vert |
Canvey
0 - 4
Margate
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Dover
2 - 1
Hornchurch
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 0
Dartford
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Billericay
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 0
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
1 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 3
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
4 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 2
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 2
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 1
Dover
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Harlow Town
2 - 3
Maidstone
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Sutton
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Staines Town
3 - 2
Heybridge
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 4
Canvey
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
2 - 1
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
0 - 0
Staines Town
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
2 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
3 - 1
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
3 - 0
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
0 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 0
Maidstone
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Hastings
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Harlow Town
2 - 5
Ashford Town
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 3
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
1 - 3
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 2
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
1 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 2
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 2
Ashford Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Heybridge
2 - 2
Billericay
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
3 - 2
Ashford Town
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Sutton
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Hendon
4 - 0
Hastings
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Hornchurch
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Staines Town
0 - 0
Horsham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Dartford
1 - 1
Harlow Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 3
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
6 - 0
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
1 - 1
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
3 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
3 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 3
Harrow Borough
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Heybridge
1 - 0
Horsham
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 0
Hornchurch
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Ashford Town
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Hendon
0 - 0
Sutton
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
1 - 2
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
3 - 2
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
1 - 1
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
2 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
1 - 2
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
0 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 0
Dartford
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
5 - 1
Hendon
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Ashford Town
3 - 0
Horsham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
2 - 2
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
1 - 0
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
0 - 2
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
2 - 0
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
3 - 2
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Dartford
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
3 - 1
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
2 - 0
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
2 - 0
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
4 - 0
Canvey
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
0 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
1 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 3
Hastings
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
0 - 3
Wealdstone
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Hendon
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hornchurch
3 - 0
Horsham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Maidstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Billericay
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 1
Harlow Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dartford
4 - 0
Ramsgate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Dover
3 - 1
Wealdstone
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harrow Borough
2 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hastings
2 - 1
Hendon
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Heybridge
3 - 2
Staines Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Margate
2 - 0
Sutton
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tooting & Mitcham
3 - 1
Canvey
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Dartford
4 - 2
Ashford Town
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Hendon
3 - 1
Horsham
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Dartford
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Canvey
2 - 0
Heybridge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Hendon
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Horsham
1 - 0
Harrow Borough
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Maidstone
0 - 1
Billericay
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ramsgate
0 - 3
Ashford Town
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Staines Town
4 - 1
Margate
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sutton
2 - 1
Hornchurch
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Dover
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Hastings
| | |