Calendrier Prochains Matchs Dinamo Batumi
Géorgie :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913. | |
V | 07/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | |
V | 11/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | FC Samgurali . | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Kakheti Telavi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |
V | 29/03 | Term. | 5ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
D | 02/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | Saburtalo | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |
V | 08/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
N | 12/04 | Term. | 8ème J. | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |
V | 16/04 | Term. | 9ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | |
N | 20/04 | Term. | 10ème J. | Kolkheti-1913. | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | |
D | 27/04 | Term. | 11ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | Gagra | |
V | 01/05 | Term. | 12ème J. | FC Samgurali . | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |
- | 11/05 | 13ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 19:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 15/05 | 14ème J. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 19:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 19/05 | 15ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 19:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 23/05 | 16ème J. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 27/05 | 17ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 19:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 01/06 | 18ème J. | Samtredia | 15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 03/08 | 19ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 10/08 | 20ème J. | Gagra | 14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 17/08 | 21ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 15:00 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 24/08 | 22ème J. | Kakheti Telavi | 15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 31/08 | 23ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 14/09 | 24ème J. | Saburtalo | 14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 21/09 | 25ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 28/09 | 26ème J. | Dila Gori | 14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 05/10 | 27ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 19/10 | 28ème J. | Kolkheti-1913. | 13:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 26/10 | 29ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 13:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 02/11 | 30ème J. | FC Samgurali . | 12:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 09/11 | 31ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 11:30 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 23/11 | 32ème J. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11:30 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 30/11 | 33ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 11:30 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 04/12 | 34ème J. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 08/12 | 35ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 11:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 15/12 | 36ème J. | Samtredia | 11:00 | Dinamo Batumi |
Live chat
0 Messages