Calendrier Prochains Matchs Urawa Red Diamonds
Asie :
LdC Asie | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 22/08 | Term. | Finale | Urawa Red Dia. | 3 - 0 | Lee Man FC | |
Japon :
Coupe J. League | |||||||
V | 24/04 | Term. | 2e Tour | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 5 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
- | 22/05 | 3e Tour | V-Varen Nagas. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
Japon :
J. League | |||||||
D | 23/02 | Term. | 1ère J. | Sanfrecce Hir. | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Consadole Sap. | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
N | 17/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Shonan Bellmare | 4 - 4 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | 5ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
D | 03/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | FC Tokyo | 2 - 1 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 3 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
D | 12/04 | Term. | 8ème J. | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
D | 20/04 | Term. | 9ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
V | 28/04 | Term. | 10ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 2 - 1 | Nagoya Grampu. | |
- | 03/05 | 11ème J. | Kawasaki Fron. | 09:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 06/05 | 12ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 10:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 11/05 | 13ème J. | Albirex Niigata | 07:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 15/05 | 14ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:30 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 19/05 | 15ème J. | Jubilo Iwata | 07:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 26/05 | 16ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 09:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 01/06 | 17ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 09:00 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 15/06 | 18ème J. | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 22/06 | 19ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 26/06 | 20ème J. | Nagoya Grampu. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 30/06 | 21ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 11:30 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 06/07 | 22ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 11:30 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 14/07 | 23ème J. | Kyoto Sanga FC | 11:30 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 20/07 | 24ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 07/08 | 25ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:30 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 11/08 | 26ème J. | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ème J. | Kashima Antlers | 11:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 24/08 | 28ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ème J. | Machida Zelvia | 11:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 14/09 | 30ème J. | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 21/09 | 31ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 28/09 | 32ème J. | Vissel Kobe | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 05/10 | 33ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 19/10 | 34ème J. | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 02/11 | 35ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 08/11 | 36ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 29/11 | 37ème J. | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 08/12 | 38ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata |
Live chat
0 Messages