Calendrier Prochains Matchs FK Sileks
Macédoine :
MFL 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 06/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | FK Bregalnica. | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | FK Sileks | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki | |
N | 20/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Korzo | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
N | 23/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Skopje | 2 - 2 | FK Sileks | |
N | 27/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | FK Sileks | 2 - 2 | Makedonija GjP | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | FC FK Rinija . | 1 - 2 | FK Sileks | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | Shkendija | |
N | 24/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | FK Sileks | 4 - 2 | Voska Sport | |
D | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | FK Struga | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | FK Sileks | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikves Ka. | |
N | 28/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | FK Bregalnica. | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | Korzo | |
D | 29/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | FK Sileks | 1 - 1 | FC FK Rinija . | |
V | 06/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | FK Sileks | 3 - 2 | Skopje | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Shkendija | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
D | 18/02 | Term. | 19ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
N | 25/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | FK Struga | |
D | 06/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | GFK Tikves Ka. | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | FK Sileks | 1 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
N | 30/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | GFK Tikves Ka. | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
N | 06/04 | Term. | 26ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | FC FK Rinija . | |
D | 14/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | Shkendija | 6 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
N | 21/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | Korzo | |
V | 28/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | FK Struga | 2 - 3 | FK Sileks | |
D | 01/05 | Term. | 30ème J. | FK Sileks | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki | |
D | 04/05 | Term. | 31ème J. | Voska Sport | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
- | 12/05 | 32ème J. | FK Sileks | 17:00 | Skopje | ||
- | 19/05 | 33ème J. | FK Bregalnica. | 17:00 | FK Sileks |
Live chat
0 Messages