Calendrier Prochains Matchs Enskede IK
Suède :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Dalkurd FF | 0 - 2 | Enskede IK | |
D | 07/04 | Term. | 2ème J. | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 | Enkoping | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | Enskede IK | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |
D | 20/04 | Term. | 4ème J. | IK Franke | 2 - 1 | Enskede IK | |
D | 27/04 | Term. | 5ème J. | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |
V | 04/05 | Term. | 6ème J. | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 2 | Enskede IK | |
D | 10/05 | Term. | 7ème J. | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 | IFK Osteråker. | |
- | 19/05 | 8ème J. | Viggbyholms I. | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 24/05 | 9ème J. | Enskede IK | 19:30 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 02/06 | 10ème J. | Hudiksvalls ABK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 09/06 | 11ème J. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 15/06 | 12ème J. | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 23/06 | 13ème J. | Falu | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 30/06 | 14ème J. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Dalkurd FF | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ème J. | Enkoping | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/08 | 16ème J. | Kvarnsvedens IK | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 24/08 | 18ème J. | Gamla Upsala | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 31/08 | 19ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 08/09 | 20ème J. | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ème J. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 20/09 | 22ème J. | FOC Farsta | 20:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 28/09 | 23ème J. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | ||
- | 06/10 | 24ème J. | FC Arlanda | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25ème J. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Falu | ||
- | 19/10 | 26ème J. | Visby IF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
Suède :
2. Division, Soedr. | |||||||
D | 29/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 | Nykoping | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 2ème J. | Huddinge IF | 2 - 3 | Enskede IK | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | Enskede IK | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg | |
D | 21/04 | Term. | 4ème J. | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 | Mjoelby AI/FF | |
D | 27/04 | Term. | 5ème J. | Smedby AIS | 2 - 1 | Enskede IK | |
D | 04/05 | Term. | 6ème J. | Enskede IK | 1 - 3 | Syrianska Bot. | |
D | 11/05 | Term. | 7ème J. | IFK Haninger . | 2 - 1 | Enskede IK | |
- | 18/05 | 8ème J. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | IK Sleipner | ||
- | 26/05 | 9ème J. | Syrianska | 17:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 01/06 | 10ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nacka FC | ||
- | 15/06 | 12ème J. | Sylvia | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 19/06 | 13ème J. | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
- | 27/06 | 14ème J. | Nykoping | 19:15 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Huddinge IF | ||
- | 10/08 | 16ème J. | Åtvidaberg | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17ème J. | Mjoelby AI/FF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 25/08 | 18ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Smedby AIS | ||
- | 31/08 | 19ème J. | Syrianska Bot. | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/09 | 20ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IFK Haninger . | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ème J. | IK Sleipner | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 21/09 | 22ème J. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska | ||
- | 27/09 | 23ème J. | Nacka FC | 19:30 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25ème J. | IFK Eskilstuna | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 20/10 | 26ème J. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Sylvia |
Live chat
0 Messages